Home > tips and triks > Ganti Logo Google sesuai selera

Ganti Logo Google sesuai selera

Ok…, buat teman-teman nyang udah bosan dengan Logo Google dan mau ganti  jadi nama lain misalnya nama anda sendiri, caranya kayak  gini nih…,langsung aja:

1. Masuk di http://www.funnylogo.info/create.asp

2. Masukan nama yang anda inginkan.

google1

3. kalau mau diganti model apa tinggal pilih sesuai selera…
4. Klik

cuman gitu aja mudah kan..!!!!

met mencoba..!!!

Categories: tips and triks
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: